Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-607100
בקשה להרחבת התקשרות עבור אוניברסיטת בר אילן
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪8.0M to אוניברסיטת בר אילן )ע"ר( for Education in January 2018 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2018
Award date
₪8.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אוניברסיטת בר אילן )ע"ר( 208 Awards
21 Buyers
₪121M Total won
Contract description
בקשה להרחבת התקשרות עבור אוניברסיטת בר אילן
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · אוניברסיטת בר אילן )ע"ר(
208 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590803המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל₪20.0M29 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000584487משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪12.3M19 Feb 2024 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609399משרד החינוך₪9.5M09 Nov 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and אוניברסיטת בר אילן )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back