Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-605491
התקשרות עם המפעל הלאומי לפיתוח כלכלי - פרויקט מחשב לכל ילד
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪24.3M to המפעל הלאומי לפתוח חברתי (ע"ר) for IT & Software in January 2018 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2018
Award date
₪24.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
המפעל הלאומי לפתוח חברתי (ע"ר) 34 Awards
1 Buyer
₪602M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם המפעל הלאומי לפיתוח כלכלי - פרויקט מחשב לכל ילד
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · המפעל הלאומי לפתוח חברתי (ע"ר)
34 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579906משרד ראש הממשלה₪139M01 Jan 2024 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000557008משרד ראש הממשלה₪55.0M11 Sep 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559388משרד ראש הממשלה₪55.0M23 Oct 2022 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and המפעל הלאומי לפתוח חברתי (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back