Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-609654
הבטחת איכות לחוזה ביצוע קבלן אחים בן רחמים מחוז חיפה - חריש
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪640K to ב.א.ל.ר.ד. הנדסה אזרחית בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
26 Dec 2017
Award date
₪640K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ב.א.ל.ר.ד. הנדסה אזרחית בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
הבטחת איכות לחוזה ביצוע קבלן אחים בן רחמים מחוז חיפה - חריש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ב.א.ל.ר.ד. הנדסה אזרחית בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-650331משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪739K01 May 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ב.א.ל.ר.ד. הנדסה אזרחית בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back