Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-607700
חשמל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪1.7M to ניו אדג' הנדסת חשמל בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Dec 2017
Award date
₪1.7M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ניו אדג' הנדסת חשמל בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.8M Total won
Contract description
חשמל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ניו אדג' הנדסת חשמל בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601624משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪132K15 Aug 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ניו אדג' הנדסת חשמל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back