Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-606972
אור עקיבא מזרח - מדידות לשיווק ולתכנון מפורט
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪133K to מודדי טבעון שרותי הנדסה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in December 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
17 Dec 2017
Award date
₪133K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מודדי טבעון שרותי הנדסה בע"מ 13 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.0M Total won
Contract description
אור עקיבא מזרח - מדידות לשיווק ולתכנון מפורט
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מודדי טבעון שרותי הנדסה בע"מ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-639960משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪214K02 Oct 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-631126הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית₪124K10 Mar 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619154רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪89.7K20 May 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מודדי טבעון שרותי הנדסה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back