Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-607703
אדריכלות נוף
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪595K to דודו אילת for Construction & Public Works in December 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Dec 2017
Award date
₪595K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דודו אילת 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.0M Total won
Contract description
אדריכלות נוף
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דודו אילת
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600866משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪423K30 Jul 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דודו אילת — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back