Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-607119
חשמל, תקשורת
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪43.6K to דורי יוסי for Construction & Public Works in December 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
20 Dec 2017
Award date
₪43.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דורי יוסי 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪111K Total won
Contract description
חשמל, תקשורת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דורי יוסי
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-622840הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית₪25.4K15 Oct 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-616205משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪24.8K15 May 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617614משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪16.8K15 Jul 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דורי יוסי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back