Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-607691
מים וביו
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪18.3K to זילכה בנימין for Construction & Public Works in December 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
25 Dec 2017
Award date
₪18.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
זילכה בנימין 17 Awards
1 Buyer
₪841K Total won
Contract description
מים וביו
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · זילכה בנימין
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608980משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪217K26 Dec 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558705משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪119K30 Oct 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642437משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪69.1K15 Dec 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and זילכה בנימין — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back