Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-607681
פיתוח
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪110K to סגל - רעיוני, אדריכלות נוף ועיצוב א for Construction & Public Works in December 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
25 Dec 2017
Award date
₪110K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סגל - רעיוני, אדריכלות נוף ועיצוב א 15 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.6M Total won
Contract description
פיתוח
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סגל - רעיוני, אדריכלות נוף ועיצוב א
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522564משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪596K30 May 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-521656משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪381K30 Apr 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548751משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪338K15 Dec 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and סגל - רעיוני, אדריכלות נוף ועיצוב א — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back