Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-604213
רכישת תחמושת מבצעית ואימונים
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to תעש מערכות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2017 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made.
24 Sep 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
תעש מערכות בע"מ 25 Awards
9 Buyers
₪156M Total won
Contract description
רכישת תחמושת מבצעית ואימונים
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · תעש מערכות בע"מ
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568969רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪70.0M19 Apr 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567170רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪41.0M01 Apr 2028 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577818המשרד לביטחון לאומי₪8.3M03 Nov 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and תעש מערכות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back