Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-593698
שירותי רפואת שיניים בעיר באר שבע לשוהים במרכז חולות
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded ₪800K to עמותת מטב for Healthcare & Medical in March 2017 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Mar 2017
Award date
₪800K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עמותת מטב 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
שירותי רפואת שיניים בעיר באר שבע לשוהים במרכז חולות
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עמותת מטב
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627511משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪254K11 Dec 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608547המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהרNot disclosed01 Jan 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626592משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed11 Dec 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and עמותת מטב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back