Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-585662
נסיעת סוהרים בתחבורה ציבורית
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מ. א. גולן for Transport & Logistics in January 2017 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
מ. א. גולן 44 Awards
7 Buyers
₪52.7M Total won
Contract description
נסיעת סוהרים בתחבורה ציבורית
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מ. א. גולן
44 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607129משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪13.0M22 Nov 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624195משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪8.5M19 Dec 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587045המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות₪6.3M06 Oct 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and מ. א. גולן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back