Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-590571
רכש כלבי עבודה בחול (צ'כיה)
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to K9 CENTER for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2017 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
K9 CENTER 7 Awards
6 Buyers
₪3.6M Total won
Contract description
רכש כלבי עבודה בחול (צ'כיה)
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · K9 CENTER
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-15039משרד הכלכלה₪1.7M01 Mar 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-614085המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪1.3M23 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-521752משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪543K15 Apr 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and K9 CENTER — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back