Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-580867
אחזקת מערכות מנמ (בטחון) במבנה תעסוקה בביסר דקל.
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ארדן קונטרול-טק בע"מ for Facilities Management in January 2017 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
ארדן קונטרול-טק בע"מ 143 Awards
23 Buyers
₪18.3M Total won
Contract description
אחזקת מערכות מנמ (בטחון) במבנה תעסוקה בביסר דקל.
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ארדן קונטרול-טק בע"מ
143 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587960משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪1.9M30 Jul 2024 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607763משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪1.0M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22823משרד הבריאות₪928K20 Dec 2006 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and ארדן קונטרול-טק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back