Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-599195
על מנת לייצר סטנדרטיזציה במערך בידוק כלי הרכב בהיבט המבצעי והתחזוקתי נדרשת המערכת לבידוק גחון לכל סוגי כר, המערכת הנל מב
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to STI for Transport & Logistics in June 2017 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made.
15 Jun 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
STI 1 Award
1 Buyer
Contract description
על מנת לייצר סטנדרטיזציה במערך בידוק כלי הרכב בהיבט המבצעי והתחזוקתי נדרשת המערכת לבידוק גחון לכל סוגי כר, המערכת הנל מבוססת על סריקה של מצלמה נעה עם יכולת חקירת אובייקט.
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and STI — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back