Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-603070
יועץ הנדסי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to דוד אקרשטיין בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in September 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
25 Sep 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
דוד אקרשטיין בע"מ 15 Awards
3 Buyers
₪86.6M Total won
Contract description
יועץ הנדסי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דוד אקרשטיין בע"מ
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637426משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M05 Aug 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547358משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪7.7M01 Jan 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562003משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪2.5M07 Dec 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דוד אקרשטיין בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back