Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-602999
ניהול פרויקט לאתר קייזר דרום במודיעין
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪313K to י.מלמן שרותי הנדסה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in September 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Sep 2017
Award date
₪313K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
י.מלמן שרותי הנדסה בעמ 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪11.2M Total won
Contract description
ניהול פרויקט לאתר קייזר דרום במודיעין
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · י.מלמן שרותי הנדסה בעמ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560187משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪9.9M01 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554447משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪696K20 May 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547559משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪230K01 Jan 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and י.מלמן שרותי הנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back