Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-601227
שלומי - צפון שכונת המורים, מדידות להכנת תצר ולרישום
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪73.6K to בשותי אניס for Construction & Public Works in September 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2017
Award date
₪73.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בשותי אניס 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪867K Total won
Contract description
שלומי - צפון שכונת המורים, מדידות להכנת תצר ולרישום
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בשותי אניס
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569400משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪254K01 Aug 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-11225משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪150K31 Jul 2005 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-578667משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪145K01 May 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and בשותי אניס — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back