Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-602919
התקשרות לצורך הכנת נספח נופי סביבתי עבור תבע להרחבת השכונה המזרחית בשטח 163 דונם עבור 325 יחד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪99.6K to פישלר עזר for Construction & Public Works in September 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
10 Sep 2017
Award date
₪99.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פישלר עזר 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪407K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לצורך הכנת נספח נופי סביבתי עבור תבע להרחבת השכונה המזרחית בשטח 163 דונם עבור 325 יחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פישלר עזר
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623876משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪93.3K01 Dec 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606351משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪84.2K01 Dec 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606634משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪49.7K30 Nov 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פישלר עזר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back