Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-603447
יועץ הנדסי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to יחיאל לביא for Construction & Public Works in September 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
05 Sep 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
יחיאל לביא 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
יועץ הנדסי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יחיאל לביא
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611664משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪529K05 Feb 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-631357משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪330K20 Mar 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569336משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪320K02 Sep 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and יחיאל לביא — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back