Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-602667
אדריכלות נוף
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪121K to יעקב פוקס אדריכלי נוף בעמ for Construction & Public Works in September 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Sep 2017
Award date
₪121K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יעקב פוקס אדריכלי נוף בעמ 16 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.8M Total won
Contract description
אדריכלות נוף
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יעקב פוקס אדריכלי נוף בעמ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561988משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪575K23 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513625משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪193K30 Jun 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555299משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪168K30 Jun 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and יעקב פוקס אדריכלי נוף בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back