Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-602014
התקשרות המשך בשל דחיפות לאיכלוסים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪6.6M to ש.ח. פארק פתוח וגינון (1986) בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
17 Sep 2017
Award date
₪6.6M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ש.ח. פארק פתוח וגינון (1986) בע"מ 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪7.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך בשל דחיפות לאיכלוסים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ש.ח. פארק פתוח וגינון (1986) בע"מ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624990משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪702K23 Dec 2018 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552058רשות מקרקעי ישראלNot disclosed09 May 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ש.ח. פארק פתוח וגינון (1986) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back