Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-602998
הכנת בדיקת היתכנות תחבורתית (בהת) לתבע באלעד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪58.5K to ג'בר עומר for Construction & Public Works in September 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
15 Sep 2017
Award date
₪58.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ג'בר עומר 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪340K Total won
Contract description
הכנת בדיקת היתכנות תחבורתית (בהת) לתבע באלעד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ג'בר עומר
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606968משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪282K15 Nov 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ג'בר עומר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back