Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-593355
שירותי ייעוץ למרלוג מוצרים
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪240K to פרוגרמה מערכות לוגיסטיות בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2017 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
18 Jan 2017
Award date
₪240K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פרוגרמה מערכות לוגיסטיות בעמ 3 Awards
3 Buyers
₪416K Total won
Contract description
שירותי ייעוץ למרלוג מוצרים
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · פרוגרמה מערכות לוגיסטיות בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-648821משרד הבריאות₪176K22 Apr 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617831משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומרNot disclosed09 Jul 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and פרוגרמה מערכות לוגיסטיות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back