Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-588922
טלפוני פלקון
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to בז הזהב תקשורת בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2017 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
בז הזהב תקשורת בעמ 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪881K Total won
Contract description
טלפוני פלקון
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · בז הזהב תקשורת בעמ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595393המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪800K08 Mar 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590683משרד המשפטים₪32.3K01 Jan 2017 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-632510משרד המשפטים₪26.5K01 Apr 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and בז הזהב תקשורת בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back