Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-592060
חניית רכבי משטרה במתחם יחידת להב 433
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to גב-ים ממן נכסים בלוד בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in December 2016 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
29 Dec 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
גב-ים ממן נכסים בלוד בע"מ 12 Awards
3 Buyers
₪457M Total won
Contract description
חניית רכבי משטרה במתחם יחידת להב 433
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · גב-ים ממן נכסים בלוד בע"מ
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611593משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪285M22 Dec 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-628171משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪87.6M01 Jul 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33709משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪83.2M01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and גב-ים ממן נכסים בלוד בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back