Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-592561
תחזוקת ציוד מיגון מסוג סקוט לחומס
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪150K to חב' רותם בטיחות בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2017 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2017
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חב' רותם בטיחות בעמ 8 Awards
3 Buyers
₪907K Total won
Contract description
תחזוקת ציוד מיגון מסוג סקוט לחומס
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · חב' רותם בטיחות בעמ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-651504המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪400K15 Jun 2020 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-630516המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪150K04 Feb 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634759המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪150K23 Jun 2019 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and חב' רותם בטיחות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back