Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-587030
רישוי ותמיכה בתוכנת לוגיסט
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אי.אס.אי מיכשור מדעי לישראל בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2017 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
אי.אס.אי מיכשור מדעי לישראל בע"מ 123 Awards
10 Buyers
₪28.3M Total won
Contract description
רישוי ותמיכה בתוכנת לוגיסט
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אי.אס.אי מיכשור מדעי לישראל בע"מ
123 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618237משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M18 Jun 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566366משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M11 May 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624894משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪2.8M01 Jan 2019 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and אי.אס.אי מיכשור מדעי לישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back