Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-588463
מכרז נופש משפחות
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪2.5M to אשת ארגון ושירותי תיירות for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2017 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2017
Award date
₪2.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אשת ארגון ושירותי תיירות 5 Awards
3 Buyers
₪6.3M Total won
Contract description
מכרז נופש משפחות
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אשת ארגון ושירותי תיירות
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-23983משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪3.3M01 Jan 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598019משרד הפנים₪348K16 May 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-5912משרד הפנים₪113K03 May 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and אשת ארגון ושירותי תיירות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back