Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-592746
תחזוקה ושירות עבור מוצר preton saver
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪150K to גרינוור טכנולוגיות for IT & Software in January 2017 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
12 Jan 2017
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גרינוור טכנולוגיות 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪550K Total won
Contract description
תחזוקה ושירות עבור מוצר preton saver
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · גרינוור טכנולוגיות
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550258המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪400K16 Dec 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556275המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪128 Jul 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547899המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראלNot disclosed26 Nov 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and גרינוור טכנולוגיות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back