↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-591409

חברת דואר ישראל מספקת שירותי ביול דואר למערכת בתי המשפט עבור הודעות שנשלחות למוטב בלבד. אנו מבקשים המשך התקשרות עם הספק

משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded ₪10.0M to חברת דואר ישראל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2017 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2017
Award date
₪10.0M
Contract value
1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
654 Awards
54 Buyers
₪2.9B Total won

Contract description

חברת דואר ישראל מספקת שירותי ביול דואר למערכת בתי המשפט עבור הודעות שנשלחות למוטב בלבד. אנו מבקשים המשך התקשרות עם הספק לחצי שנה החל מינואר 2016 וזאת עד לסיום הליך של מכרז בדבר שירות זה. התקשרות זו הינה בתנאים זהים להתקשרות הראשונית המבוססת על תעריפי דואר כפי שמחויבת חברת דואר ישראל בהתאם להנחיות משרד התקשורת.. בהתאם להחלטת וועדת מכרזים מיום 24.05.16 מבוקש חהמשיך התקשרות עם חברת דואר ישראל לתקופה

Premium

Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט

1,972 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,928 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · חברת דואר ישראל בע"מ

654 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and חברת דואר ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up