↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-581019

להנהלת בתי המשפט התקשרות עם חברת צילומעתיק לחכירת 262מכונות צילום במסגרת מכרז מרכזי מס' 16.5.6 . סיום ההתקשרות בסוף חודש

משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded ₪90.0K to צילומעתיק בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2016 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

26 Jun 2016
Award date
₪90.0K
Contract value
1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

צילומעתיק בעמ
60 Awards
14 Buyers
₪17.6M Total won

Contract description

להנהלת בתי המשפט התקשרות עם חברת צילומעתיק לחכירת 262מכונות צילום במסגרת מכרז מרכזי מס' 16.5.6 . סיום ההתקשרות בסוף חודש מאי 2016 ( בתום 5 שנות התקשרות ) מבוקש אישור המשך התקשרות עם הספק ל 4 חודשים נוספים לתקופה 01/06/16-30/09/16בהתאם לתקנה 3(4)(ב)(1) החליטה ועדת המכרזים המשרדית לאשר ההתקשרות לתופה נוספת ןממליצה לועדת הפטור המרכזית לאשר החלטה זו.

Premium

Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט

1,972 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,928 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · צילומעתיק בעמ

60 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and צילומעתיק בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up