↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-578871

ביצוע בקרה וניתוח של חשבונות חשמל - חב' גדיר המשך ההתקשרות . בתאריך 09.08.2015אישרה הועדה את ההתקשרות עם חברת גדיר לפי ה

משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded ₪28.0K to גדיר הנדסה בע"מ for Defense & Security in April 2016 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Apr 2016
Award date
₪28.0K
Contract value
1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

גדיר הנדסה בע"מ
50 Awards
10 Buyers
₪1.5M Total won

Contract description

ביצוע בקרה וניתוח של חשבונות חשמל - חב' גדיר המשך ההתקשרות . בתאריך 09.08.2015אישרה הועדה את ההתקשרות עם חברת גדיר לפי התקנה 3(1). המכרז פומבי צפוי להתפרסם בשבוע הקרוב. לצורך שמירה על הרציפות של הניתוח דוחות ובקרה , אישרה הועדה התקשרות המשך עד סוף שנת 2016 או עד ההתקשרות עם הספק הזוכה במכרז החדש לפי המוקדם מביניהם.

Premium

Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט

1,972 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,928 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · גדיר הנדסה בע"מ

50 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and גדיר הנדסה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up