Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-572160
ניקיון היכל תא הישן
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded ₪900K to טי אנד אם שירותי ניקיון בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in January 2016 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2016
Award date
₪900K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט 1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
טי אנד אם שירותי ניקיון בע"מ 29 Awards
11 Buyers
₪16.5M Total won
Contract description
ניקיון היכל תא הישן
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט
1,972 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538968נס א.ט. בע"מ₪113M09 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513666נס א.ט. בע"מ₪82.5M27 Jul 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16399נס/IBM/טלדור ויועצים₪79.1M01 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · טי אנד אם שירותי ניקיון בע"מ
29 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565030משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪3.7M26 Apr 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548345משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למ"ס)₪2.1M01 Mar 2022 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643067משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)₪2.0M01 Mar 2020 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and טי אנד אם שירותי ניקיון בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back