Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-586537
סדנאת שבעת ההרגלים של אנשים אפקטיבים במיוחד
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קבוצת מומנטום - הדרכה ייעוץ וחניכה for Education in September 2016 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made.
21 Sep 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט 1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
קבוצת מומנטום - הדרכה ייעוץ וחניכה 5 Awards
4 Buyers
₪309K Total won
Contract description
סדנאת שבעת ההרגלים של אנשים אפקטיבים במיוחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט
1,972 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538968נס א.ט. בע"מ₪113M09 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513666נס א.ט. בע"מ₪82.5M27 Jul 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16399נס/IBM/טלדור ויועצים₪79.1M01 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · קבוצת מומנטום - הדרכה ייעוץ וחניכה
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-528491משרד הבריאות₪295K01 Dec 2011 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545091משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪14.1K27 Aug 2013 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552404משרד הבריאותNot disclosed11 Mar 2014 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and קבוצת מומנטום - הדרכה ייעוץ וחניכה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back