Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-580454
הקרנת הסרט שש פעמים במסגרת השתלמות שופטים בנושא עבירות מין
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded ₪2.3K to רונה סגל for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2016 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
12 Sep 2016
Award date
₪2.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט 1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
רונה סגל 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪7.1K Total won
Contract description
הקרנת הסרט שש פעמים במסגרת השתלמות שופטים בנושא עבירות מין
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט
1,972 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538968נס א.ט. בע"מ₪113M09 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513666נס א.ט. בע"מ₪82.5M27 Jul 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16399נס/IBM/טלדור ויועצים₪79.1M01 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · רונה סגל
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562779משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪4.7K01 Jan 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561188משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפטNot disclosed06 Jan 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579312משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפטNot disclosed11 Apr 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and רונה סגל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back