↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-586745

התקשרות עם חברת תקשובים המפעילה את מרכז המידע הטלפוני במערכת בתי המשפט למתן מענה אודות תיקים משפטיים לציבור הפונים החל מ

משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded ₪9.7M to תקשובים - מרכז תקשורת עסקי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2016 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

20 Nov 2016
Award date
₪9.7M
Contract value
1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
51 Awards
11 Buyers
₪256M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם חברת תקשובים המפעילה את מרכז המידע הטלפוני במערכת בתי המשפט למתן מענה אודות תיקים משפטיים לציבור הפונים החל מיום 01.10.2010 ועד ליום 30.09.16 במסגרת מכרז פומבי 17/10.

Premium

Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט

1,972 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,928 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · תקשובים - מרכז תקשורת עסקי בע"מ

51 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and תקשובים - מרכז תקשורת עסקי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up