Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-589001
המשך התקשרות לשנה שניה במיזם משותף עם עמותת מעוז לצורך פיתוח תכנית הכשרה והדרכה ל פורום מעירים משפיעים במשרד המשפטים.
משרד המשפטים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מעוז - סיל (ע"ר) for Education in December 2016 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made.
01 Dec 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Winning supplier
מעוז - סיל (ע"ר) 84 Awards
13 Buyers
₪247M Total won
Contract description
המשך התקשרות לשנה שניה במיזם משותף עם עמותת מעוז לצורך פיתוח תכנית הכשרה והדרכה ל פורום מעירים משפיעים במשרד המשפטים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מעוז - סיל (ע"ר)
84 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558983משרד הפנים₪12.8M01 Nov 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562775משרד הפנים₪12.8M21 Dec 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000525919משרד הפנים₪10.0M01 Apr 2021 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and מעוז - סיל (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back