Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-580688
כוונת התקשרות פומבית מס' 537/2016 לביצוע ספק יחיד לצורך פעילות חברה ופנאי לעיוורים בגליל העליון.
משרד הרווחה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to נגישות ישראל (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2016 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made.
15 May 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
נגישות ישראל (ע"ר) 14 Awards
5 Buyers
₪2.2M Total won
Contract description
כוונת התקשרות פומבית מס' 537/2016 לביצוע ספק יחיד לצורך פעילות חברה ופנאי לעיוורים בגליל העליון.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · נגישות ישראל (ע"ר)
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000581290משרד התיירות₪1.7M08 Oct 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581899משרד הרווחה₪106K09 Jun 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578665משרד הרווחה₪99.0K06 Dec 2023 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and נגישות ישראל (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back