Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-575484
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת אלון איי.טי ייעוץ בהתאם לתקנה 3(4)(ב)(3) לתקנות חובת המכרזים.
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪1.3M to אלון איי.טי. יעוץ בעמ for IT & Software in April 2016 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Apr 2016
Award date
₪1.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אלון איי.טי. יעוץ בעמ 9 Awards
3 Buyers
₪3.5M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת אלון איי.טי ייעוץ בהתאם לתקנה 3(4)(ב)(3) לתקנות חובת המכרזים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אלון איי.טי. יעוץ בעמ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554169משרד הרווחה₪979K04 May 2014 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530391משרד הרווחה₪678K01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623492משרד הרווחה₪315K01 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and אלון איי.טי. יעוץ בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back