Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-577894
כוונה להתקשרת עם ספק יחיד לצורך שכירת מקומות חניה עבור עובדי משרד הרווחה והשירותים החברתיים במחוז חיפה והצפון.
משרד הרווחה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מגדלי נצרת for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2016 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made.
08 Mar 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
מגדלי נצרת 15 Awards
3 Buyers
₪20.6M Total won
Contract description
כוונה להתקשרת עם ספק יחיד לצורך שכירת מקומות חניה עבור עובדי משרד הרווחה והשירותים החברתיים במחוז חיפה והצפון.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מגדלי נצרת
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553931משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪17.7M18 May 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584075משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל₪1.7M31 Jul 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562395משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל₪806K01 Jan 2015 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and מגדלי נצרת — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back