Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-578453
פרסום כוונה להתקשרות עם ספק יחיד להפעלת תוכנית שיקומית לפעוטות עיוורים.
משרד הרווחה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אלי"ע - ארגון לקידום ילדים עם עוורו for IT & Software in April 2016 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made.
15 Apr 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
אלי"ע - ארגון לקידום ילדים עם עוורו 25 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.1M Total won
Contract description
פרסום כוונה להתקשרות עם ספק יחיד להפעלת תוכנית שיקומית לפעוטות עיוורים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אלי"ע - ארגון לקידום ילדים עם עוורו
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511179משרד הרווחה₪500K04 Feb 2010 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-520758משרד הרווחה₪500K23 Feb 2011 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527522משרד הרווחה₪500K01 Jan 2012 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and אלי"ע - ארגון לקידום ילדים עם עוורו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back