↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-581184

הרחבת התקשרות ל 5 גופים למתן שירותי השמה וטיפול בילדים ובוגרים במשפחות אומנה וילדים במשפחות קלט וחירום, שזכו במכרז פומבי

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪716K to 5 גופים להשמה וטיפול במשפחות לקלט חירום for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2016 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

15 May 2016
Award date
₪716K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪716K Total won

Contract description

הרחבת התקשרות ל 5 גופים למתן שירותי השמה וטיפול בילדים ובוגרים במשפחות אומנה וילדים במשפחות קלט וחירום, שזכו במכרז פומבי מס' 205/2014 תיקון להחלטה מיום 04.05.2016 פורוטוקול 34/2016 החלטה מס' 25 לעניין תקופת ההתקשרות

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and 5 גופים להשמה וטיפול במשפחות לקלט חירום — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up