Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-580531
תנועה וחניה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪9.2K to פנתר-פתרונות תחבורתיים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in May 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 May 2016
Award date
₪9.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פנתר-פתרונות תחבורתיים בעמ 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪637K Total won
Contract description
תנועה וחניה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פנתר-פתרונות תחבורתיים בעמ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569885משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪381K01 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567521משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪96.1K15 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-541360משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪72.1K15 Apr 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פנתר-פתרונות תחבורתיים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back