Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-577143
מתן שירות לבקרת התכנון וייעוץ בתחומי תנועה, כבישים וניקוז במחוז גליל, כמפורט.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪70.7K to דרך הנדסה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in May 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 May 2016
Award date
₪70.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דרך הנדסה בעמ 21 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.8M Total won
Contract description
מתן שירות לבקרת התכנון וייעוץ בתחומי תנועה, כבישים וניקוז במחוז גליל, כמפורט.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דרך הנדסה בעמ
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565718משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪945K04 May 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557440משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪828K20 Sep 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-582993משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪358K15 Jul 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דרך הנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back