Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-577799
יועץ שמאות לשכונת סער בנהריה בשטח כ- 480 דונם
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪234K to ירון ספקטור שמאות מקרקעין בעמ for Construction & Public Works in May 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 May 2016
Award date
₪234K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ירון ספקטור שמאות מקרקעין בעמ 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪533K Total won
Contract description
יועץ שמאות לשכונת סער בנהריה בשטח כ- 480 דונם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ירון ספקטור שמאות מקרקעין בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530728משרד הפנים₪144K01 Aug 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-12764משרד הפנים₪116K04 Dec 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-578310משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪39.6K01 Apr 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ירון ספקטור שמאות מקרקעין בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back