Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-578147
אליקים - 1592476 יעוץ והכנת סקר הידרולוגי לתבע 150 יחד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪28.0K to ריאן עזראלדין for Construction & Public Works in April 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Apr 2016
Award date
₪28.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ריאן עזראלדין 17 Awards
1 Buyer
₪437K Total won
Contract description
אליקים - 1592476 יעוץ והכנת סקר הידרולוגי לתבע 150 יחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ריאן עזראלדין
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596209משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪58.1K20 Apr 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551659משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪53.5K15 Feb 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561157משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪52.0K15 Dec 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ריאן עזראלדין — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back