Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-578199
התקשרות המשך - כברי 1295997 עדכון נתוני התבע
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪107K to קידר דניאל for Construction & Public Works in April 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Apr 2016
Award date
₪107K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קידר דניאל 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪289K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך - כברי 1295997 עדכון נתוני התבע
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קידר דניאל
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13201משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪149K30 Sep 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-20734משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪21.3K31 Aug 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33326משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪11.6K18 Nov 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קידר דניאל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back