Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-579365
תכנון נופי לכבישים, מעברים ושצפים ל-44 יחד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪59.6K to רנה שטיינר for Construction & Public Works in April 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
30 Apr 2016
Award date
₪59.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
רנה שטיינר 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪313K Total won
Contract description
תכנון נופי לכבישים, מעברים ושצפים ל-44 יחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רנה שטיינר
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583784משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪139K15 Jul 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-580392משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪115K30 Apr 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רנה שטיינר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back