Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-579726
מתכנן מתאר כסיף - אב ומתאר
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪226K to דונסקי פוירשטיין אסתר ריטה for Construction & Public Works in April 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
25 Apr 2016
Award date
₪226K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דונסקי פוירשטיין אסתר ריטה 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪990K Total won
Contract description
מתכנן מתאר כסיף - אב ומתאר
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דונסקי פוירשטיין אסתר ריטה
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551750משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪646K28 Feb 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-528153משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪117K18 Dec 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דונסקי פוירשטיין אסתר ריטה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back